Where to Watch Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
| Country | Stream | Free | Rent | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
United States of AmericaPG | — | — | — | Fandango At Home |
Australia | Disney Plus | — | — | — |
India | JioHotstar, VI movies and tv | — | — | — |

"It's not a reboot. It's a comeback."
Critical acclaim and industry honors
Won 1 Primetime Emmy. 2 wins & 6 nominations total
Source: OMDB
Financial performance & earnings
$70.0M
Production Cost
$623,190
Global Box Office
$-69,376,810
ROI: -99%
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
TV SeriesCinematography
Music / Score
Distributors
video on demand
| Country | Stream | Free | Rent | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
United States of AmericaPG | — | — | — | Fandango At Home |
Australia | Disney Plus | — | — | — |
India | JioHotstar, VI movies and tv | — | — | — |
+7 more countries